HOME        
 

Lectors, Eucharistic Ministers, & Altar Servers
Schedules and Contact Info

Ministry Scheduling

July - September 2014 Schedule

The July - September 2014 schedule can be viewed, printed or 
downloaded by clicking this link.

July 26-27      
17th Sunday in
Ordinary Time
     
Mass Lector Eucharistic Minsters Altar Servers
Saturday, 4:00 PM Jeanne Labonte Stephen Silva
Lucille Silva
Joshua Ferreira
Zach Pecora
Sunday, 8:00 AM Mary Oliveri Phyllis Anacone
Dolores Ferreira
Kenneth St. Martin
Alicia Crockett
Alison Kourtz
Sunday, 9:30 AM Yvonne Quinlan Carolyn Dias
Steven Dias
Joan Lynn
Emily Shea
Olivia Strom
Stephanie Strom
Sunday, 11:00 AM Brian Hinnebusch Peter Marshall
Kristen Marshall
Morgan Darrer
Eddie Donovan
Jordan Sterling
Sunday, 5:00 PM Paul Spearin Kerry McLaughlin
Frank Tomase
Beth Tomase
Alexa VanVoorhis

 

August 2 – 3      
18th Sunday in
Ordinary Time
     
Mass Lector Eucharistic Minsters Altar Servers
Saturday, 4:00 PM David Wallace Patrick Cady
Ann Marie Cady
Ceili Wallace
Emma Wallace
Sunday, 8:00 AM Beverly Morgan Edna Fernandes
Alexandrine Fillion
Gabrielle Fielding
Peter Fielding
Sunday, 9:30 AM Catherine DiMarzio Joseph Aliberti
Karen Aliberti
Shawn Corliss
Elizabeth Cameron
Erin Fay
Dan Ferreira
Sunday, 11:00 AM Susan Cassiani Natalie DeOlim
Paul Dzialo
Marianne Miller
Catia Caswell
Julia Shearstone
Lindsey Shearstone
Sunday, 5:00 PM James Stringer Donna Clark
David DiCorpo
Marianne DiCorpo
Joe DiCorpo

 

August 9 – 10      
19th Sunday in
Ordinary Time
     
Mass Lector Eucharistic Minsters Altar Servers
Saturday, 4:00 PM Patti Sylvia Frank Campbell
Paul Dooley
Eric Augustus
Kerryn Olson
Sunday, 8:00 AM Helen Howlett Ana Healey
Sue Lanagan
George Milot
Alicia Crockett
Damien Pasquale
Sunday, 9:30 AM Paul Riendeau Ann Marie Gill
Michael Gill
Joseph Harnois
Karen Harnois
Marco Luzza
Olivia Strom
Stephanie Strom
Sunday, 11:00 AM Brian McClory Anthony Adraneda
Corey Adraneda
Cameron Craveiro
Ally LaMarca
Olivia Turner
Sunday, 5:00 PM Paul Spearin Mary Jo O'Day
Jack O'Day
Olivia Pray

 

August 16 – 17      
20th Sunday in
Ordinary Time
     
Mass Lector Eucharistic Minsters Altar Servers
Saturday, 4:00 PM William Buckley Michael Walsh
Joanne Walsh
Kayla Gadsby
Michael Sullivan
Sunday, 8:00 AM Beverly Morgan Henry Crombie
Matilde Santos
Karen Weeks
Emily Campbell
Alison Kourtz
Sunday, 9:30 AM Yvonne Quinlan Christine Tremblay
Jim Tremblay
Eileen Whittemore
Chloe Santos-Silva
Alison Tremblay
Erin Tremblay
Sunday, 11:00 AM Brian McClory Peter Marshall
Kristen Marshall
Dominic Monteiro
Cherise Muniu
Nathaniel Toste
Sunday, 5:00 PM David DiCorpo Ana Burke
Marianne DiCorpo
James Stringer
Joe DiCorpo

 

August 23 – 24      
21st Sunday in
Ordinary Time
     
Mass Lector Eucharistic Minsters Altar Servers
Saturday, 4:00 PM Patricia Rondeau Paul Dooley
John Maher
Katerina Cunliffe
Giovanni D'Angelo
Sunday, 8:00 AM Kenneth St. Martin Dorothy Frantzen
Harold Frantzen
Damien Pasquale
Enrico Pasquale
Sunday, 9:30 AM William Hurley Mary Jo Foley
Joseph Harnois
Karen Harnois
Joseph Linden
Phillip Rodrigues
Isabella Rodrigues
Sunday, 11:00 AM Brian Hinnebusch Natalie DeOlim
Paul Dzialo
Marianne Miller
Trevor Emma
Shannon Mathieu
Kayla O'Hara
Sunday, 5:00 PM Paul Spearin Ana Burke
Kerry McLaughlin
Joe McLaughlin
Zoe McLaughlin

 

August 30 – 31      
22nd Sunday in
Ordinary Time
     
Mass Lector Eucharistic Minsters Altar Servers
Saturday, 4:00 PM Jeanne Labonte Patrick Cady
Ann Marie Cady
Kayla Gadsby
Chad Garfinkle
Sunday, 8:00 AM Anthony LeBlanc Phyllis Anacone
Sue Lanagan
George Milot
Gabrielle Fielding
Peter Fielding
Sunday, 9:30 AM William Hurley Ann Marie Gill
Michael Gill
Joan Lynn
Marco Luzza
Alison Tremblay
Erin Tremblay
Sunday, 11:00 AM Brian Hinnebusch Corey Adraneda
Anthony Adraneda
Catia Caswell
Cameron Craveiro
Olivia Turner
Sunday, 5:00 PM Paul Spearin Donna Clark
Beth Tomase
Frank Tomase
Olivia Pray

 

September 6 – 7      
23rd Sunday in
Ordinary Time
     
Mass Lector Eucharistic Minsters Altar Servers
Saturday, 4:00 PM Jeanne Labonte Stephen Silva
Lucille Silva
Kerryn Olson
Michael Sullivan
Sunday, 8:00 AM Mary Oliveri Edna Fernandes
Ana Healey
Peter Colburn
Jack Colburn
Sunday, 9:30 AM Catherine DiMarzio Joseph Aliberti
Karen Aliberti
Rose Correia
Elizabeth Cameron
Andrew DiMarzio
Dan Ferreira
Sunday, 11:00 AM Brian McClory Kristen Marshall
Peter Marshall
Marianne Miller
Eddie Donovan
Julia Shearstone
Lindsey Shearstone
Sunday, 5:00 PM David DiCorpo Ana Burke
Donna Clark
Marianne DiCorpo
Paul Burke

 

September 13 – 14      
Triumph of the Cross      
Mass Lector Eucharistic Minsters Altar Servers
Saturday, 4:00 PM David Wallace Raymond Cooke
Patti Sylvia
Ceili Wallace
Emma Wallace
Sunday, 8:00 AM Anthony LeBlanc Phyllis Anacone
Dolores Ferreira
Alexandrine Fillion
Alicia Crockett
Gabrielle Fielding
Sunday, 9:30 AM Paul Riendeau Carolyn Dias
Steven Dias
Donna Riendeau
Elizabeth Czaja
Erin Fay
Emily Shea
Sunday, 11:00 AM Susan Cassiani Natalie DeOlim
Jane Goodrich
Morgan Darrer
Madison Peters
Jordan Sterling
Sunday, 5:00 PM Paul Spearin Kerry McLaughlin
Joe McLaughlin
James Stringer
Amber Silva

 

September 20 – 21      
25th Sunday in
Ordinary Time
     
Mass Lector Eucharistic Minsters Altar Servers
Saturday, 4:00 PM William Buckley Beth Buckley
Jo-Ann Pelletier Correira
Eric Augustus
Zach Pecora
Sunday, 8:00 AM Kenneth St. Martin Dorothy Frantzen
Harold Frantzen
Karen Weeks
Damien Pasquale
Enrico Pasquale
Sunday, 9:30 AM William Hurley Mark McAuley
Darlene McAuley
Betsy McDermott
Thomas McDermott
Joseph Linden
Olivia Strom
Stephanie Strom
Sunday, 11:00 AM Brian Hinnebusch Anthony Adraneda
Corey Adraneda
Trevor Emma
Ally LaMarca
Zachary Russo
Sunday, 5:00 PM James Stringer Mary Jo O'Day
Jack O'Day
Alexa VanVoorhis

 

September 27 – 28      
26th Sunday in
Ordinary Time
     
Mass Lector Eucharistic Minsters Altar Servers
Saturday, 4:00 PM Patricia Rondeau Priscilla McRae
Alan McRae
Joshua Ferreira
Evan Mines
Sunday, 8:00 AM Helen Howlett Henry Crombie
Matilde Santos
Emily Campbell
Alison Kourtz
Sunday, 9:30 AM Yvonne Quinlan James Mulvihill
Eileen Whittemore
Arthur Whittemore
Phillip Rodrigues
Isabella Rodrigues
Chloe Santos-Silva
Sunday, 11:00 AM Brian McClory Paul Dzialo
Peter Marshall
Kristen Marshall
Dominic Monteiro
Cherise Muniu
Nathaniel Toste
Sunday, 5:00 PM David DiCorpo Marianne DiCorpo
Frank Tomase
Beth Tomase
Timmy Donahue

 

St. Ann's Catholic Church, 660 North Main Street, PO Box 247, Raynham, MA 02768  •  508-823-9833
Content Copyright © St. Ann's Catholic Church